Director
Phone: 763.717.3231
Boys Weekend Registrar
Phone: 763.785.5634
Girls Weekend Registrar
Phone: 763.785.5678
We are striving to create an annual fall event that will meet the needs and desires of the referees, managers, coaches, players and parents of our region. We envision this tournament as a perfect opportunity to end the outdoor season with a quality experience.
Age | Division | Team Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9U Boys | Orange | NSSA 14B Academy PLUS | Roseville/Shoreview, Minnesota |
9U Girls | Orange | Fusion SC 14G Academy 1 | Plymouth/Wayzata, Minnesota |
10U Boys | Orange | MTA 13B Nike | Twin Cities, Minnesota |
10U Boys | Yellow | NSSA 13B Academy 2 | Roseville/Shoreview, Minnesota |
10U Girls | Orange | NSSA 13G Academy PLUS | Roseville/Shoreview, Minnesota |
10U Girls | Yellow | Tonka United 13G Academy 2 | Minnetonka, Minnesota |
11U Boys | Orange | Fusion SC 12B Academy 1 | Plymouth/Wayzata, Minnesota |
11U Boys | Yellow | Minnesota Rush | Rochester, Minnesota |
11U Boys | Maroon | PIZM Wildcats | Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Minnesota |
11U Girls | Orange | MTA 12G Nike | Twin Cities, Minnesota |
11U Girls | Yellow | MTA 12G Swoosh | Twin Cities, Minnesota |
11U Girls | Maroon | Mahtomedi SA 12G Blue | Mahtomedi, Minnesota |
11U Girls | Purple | Fusion SC Lime 1 | Plymouth/Wayzata, Minnesota |
12U Boys | Orange | Fusion SC 11B Academy 1 | Plymouth/Wayzata, Minnesota |
12U Boys | Yellow | NOSC Blast 11B Yukon | North Oaks, Minnesota |
12U Boys | Maroon | PIZM Wildcats | Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa, Minnesota |
12U Girls | Orange | MTA 11G Swoosh | Twin Cities, Minnesota |
12U Girls | Yellow | Mahtomedi SA 11G Vennis | Mahtomedi, Minnesota |
13U Boys | Orange | Lakeville SC 10B Select | Lakeville, Minnesota |
13U Boys | Yellow | Winona Euro FC Corinthians | Winona, Minnesota |
13U Girls | Orange | Manitou FC 10G Sambas | White Bear Lake, Minnesota |
13U Girls | Yellow | MTA 11G Pre-ECNL | Twin Cities, Minnesota |
13U Girls | Maroon | ERSC 10G Black | Woodbury, Minnesota |
14U Boys | Orange | Fusion SC 09B Select 1 | Plymouth/Wayzata, Minnesota |
14U Boys | Yellow | NSSA 09B Academy 2 | Roseville/Shoreview, Minnesota |
14U Girls | Orange | Manitou FC 09G Copas | White Bear Lake, Minnesota |
14U Girls | Yellow | ERSC 09G Elite | Woodbury, Minnesota |
14U Girls | Maroon | Boreal FC 09G Black | North Metro, Minnesota |
15U Boys | Orange | EBU 15U Boys Fall | Brookfield, Wisconsin |
15U Boys | Yellow | Prior Lake SC Lakers | Prior Lake, Minnesota |
15U Girls | Orange | ECU Red | Eau Claire, Wisconsin |
Age | Division | Team Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9U Boys | Orange | Lakeville SC Academy 1 | Lakeville, Minnesota |
9U Boys | Yellow | Kickers FC Elite | Brooklyn Park, Minnesota |
9U Girls | Orange | MTA 13G Nike | Twin Cities, Minnesota |
10U Boys | Orange | Fusion SC 12B Academy 1 | Plymouth/Wayzata, Minnesota |
10U Boys | Yellow | CC United 12B Kellner | Chanhassen/Chaska, Minnesota |
10U Boys | Maroon | Brainerd Blast | Brainerd, Minnesota |
10U Girls | Orange | NSSA 12G Academy 1 | Roseville/Shoreview, Minnesota |
10U Girls | Yellow | CFC | St. Paul, Minnesota |
11U Boys | Orange | Minneapolis United Premier | Minneapolis, MN |
11U Boys | Yellow | Manitou FC Orange 1 | White Bear Lake, Minnesota |
11U Boys | Maroon | CC United | Chanhassen/Chaska, Minnesota |
11U Boys | Purple | Minnesota Rush TO | Rochester, Minnesota |
11U Girls | Orange | MTA 11G Pre-ENL | Twin Cities, Minnesota |
11U Girls | Yellow | MTA 11G Swoosh | Twin Cities, Minnesota |
11U Girls | Maroon | NSSA 11G Academy 1 | Roseville/Shoreview, Minnesota |
11U Girls | Purple | Brainerd Blast | Brainerd, Minnesota |
12U Boys | Orange | Fusion SC Academy 1 | Plymouth/Wayzata, Minnesota |
12U Boys | Yellow | Fusion SC Navy 1 | Plymouth/Wayzata, Minnesota |
12U Girls | Orange | KC Fusion Academy 10 | Lenexa, Kansas |
12U Girls | Yellow | AYSA Congdon | Duluth, Minnesota |
12U Girls | Maroon | Xolos Academy FC MN | Brainerd, Minnesota |
13U Boys | Orange | St. Paul Blackhawks Black | St. Paul, Minnesota |
13U Boys | Yellow | Wright County Cyclones | Buffalo, Minnesota |
13U Boys | Maroon | Tosa Villagers Blue | Wawautosa, Wisconsin |
13U Girls | Orange | DASC Ambush 1 | Sioux Falls, South Dakota |
13U Girls | Yellow | MTA 10G Pre-ECNL | Twin Cities, Minnesota |
13U Girls | Maroon | NSSA 09G Academy 1 | Roseville/Shoreview, Minnesota |
14U Boys | Maroon | Minneapolis United Tango | Minneapolis, MN |
14U Girls | Orange | Manitou FC 08G Orange | White Bear Lake, Minnesota |
14U Girls | Yellow | Kickers FC Elite 08 | Brooklyn Park, Minnesota |
14U Girls | Maroon | Salvo SC 08G Central Red | Eagan, Minnesota |
14/15U Boys | Orange | Sporting Minnesota 08B Elite | Twin Cities, Minnesota |
14/15U Boys | Yellow | St. Paul Blackhawks Gold | St. Paul, Minnesota |
15/16U Girls | Orange | GGFSC | Grand Forks, North Dakota |